Рух-2 (Львів)

Рік заснування:
2003
Президент:
Думанська Юлія Ігорівна
Сайт:

Персонал команди

Безуб'як

Володимир Йосипович

23.03.57

Рипновський

Ігор Сергійович

17.06.92

Слюсар

Валентин Васильович

15.09.77

Мойсин

Андрій Васильович

19.08.84

Кабернік

Юрій Анатолійович

28.08.78

Труш

Юрій Михайлович

13.04.96

Білоніжко

Ігор Ігорович

29.05.91

Побойня

Олександр Юрійович

01.03.88

Хлюбко

Олександр Олександрович

10.02.90

Склад команди

Бакус

Маркіян Іванович

20.01.06

Баршак

Максим Юрійович

28.02.07

Бейзик

Орест Олегович

16.05.06

Білий

Максим Ігорович

21.06.90

Богун

Гліб Олексійович

01.04.07

Бойко

Максим Юрійович

27.03.05

Бондар

Назар Юрійович

18.01.07

Боцьків

Святослав Богданович

25.10.04

Ванівський

Святослав Юрійович

27.02.05

Герега

Олександр Ігорович

12.04.05

Герета

Юрій-Володимир Остапович

30.01.04

Горін

Віталій Андрійович

11.02.07

Горло

Микита Дмитрович

21.07.07

Гришкевич

Денис Сергійович

01.06.05

Денисов

Іван Сергійович

28.03.07

Джурабаєв

Мухаммад

04.02.08

Добрянський

Роман Андрійович

07.04.04

Дос Сантуш Креспім

Клайвер Габріель

25.08.03

Дуць

Ігор Андрійович

11.04.94

Дяк

Ростислав-Назар Олегович

20.03.07

Залипка

Арсен Васильович

09.05.08

Зелінський

Ігор Богданович

17.05.08

Карабін

Ярослав Миронович

19.11.02

Касарда

Назар Ігорович

27.06.05

Квас

Костянтин Миколайович

03.06.05

Кітела

Андрій Юрійович

13.12.04

Клименко

Єгор Андрійович

01.01.08

Коваль

Максим Володимирович

09.02.06

Король

Володимир Володимирович

06.02.06

Кройтарь

Олександр Олегович

09.02.08

Крук

Владислав Віталійович

25.12.07

Кусий

Андрій Михайлович

02.08.05

Лапко

Віталій Володимирович

01.05.06

Лебідь

Ілля Олександрович

03.02.06

Матвіїв

Юрій Сергійович

16.04.04

Михальчук

Мілан Вікторович

13.10.04

Мікляш

Назарій Андрійович

24.04.06

Мужиловський

Юрій Юрійович

27.04.07

Музичук

Максим Володимирович

20.12.05

Непейпієв

Руслан Олексійович

03.06.03

Ніколаєв

Віктор Романович

25.04.05

Огородник

Василь Вадимович

12.01.08

Панченко

Сергій Сергійович

09.02.05

Паращук

Володимир Володимирович

09.01.06

Піскун

Олексій Віталійович

20.01.08

Повханич

Максим Андрійович

16.03.08

Поповський

Ілля Олексійович

22.03.05

Рибак

Кирило Олександрович

11.04.08

Рогачов

Нікіта Сергійович

13.06.03

Русяк

Назар Зіновійович

10.04.04

Себро

Дмитро Олегович

25.01.08

Сірук

Микола Олександрович

22.05.08

Слива

Данило Сергійович

16.04.08

Слюсар

Денис Валентинович

27.05.02

Соломон

Дмитро Юрійович

27.08.08

Столярчук

Андрій Ярославович

04.07.04

Теслюк

Денис Валерійович

11.04.03

Товарницький

Олексій Михайлович

30.07.04

Турко

Назарій Андрійович

21.01.06

Угринчук

Артем Тарасович

16.03.07

Федор

Артур Володимирович

19.01.04

Фіцик

Владислав Ярославович

27.05.07

Харечко

Олександр Тарасович

09.02.07

Хмельовський

Денис

19.02.06

Холод

Віталій Русланович

15.01.04

Цюрпалевич-Семочко

Кевін

10.01.06

Шайда

Денис Ярославович

06.09.06

Шандра

Ярослав Вікторович

15.05.06

Шелепінський

Володимир Ігорович

31.03.08

Штокал

Тарас Тарасович

29.01.06

Ярош

Нікіта Олександрович

14.04.06

Яхонтов

Максим Олександрович

31.03.06

Матчі команди

Дата
час
Господарі
Результат
Гості
17.04.24
не визнач.
21.04.24
не визнач.
18.05.24
не визнач.